Int. Gommerlauf

Legenden

Bisherige SigerInnen Int. Gommerlauf

 
 

Herren

 

Damen

 
 

Halbmarathon 21 km

     

1973

Beat Anthenien

1.02.28

Mariette Wirthner

1.22.15

1974

Hansueli Kreuzer

0.58.40

Edith Holdener

1.15.11

1975

Konrad Hallenbarter

1.02.21

Marianne Kämpfen

1.23.30

1976

Hansueli Kreuzer /

1.03.42

Marianne Kämpfen

1.25.03

 

Konrad Hallenbarter

     

1977

Elmar Chastonay /

1.03.55

Marianne Kämpfen

1.16.29

 

Waler Küenzi

     

1978

Hansueli Kreuzer

1.04.00

Marianne Kämpfen

1.23.43

1979

Konrad Hallenbarter

0.53.42

Marianne Kämpfen

1.10.37

1980

Hallenbarter /

0.56.19

Viktoria Imboden

1.12.12

 

Hauser / Kreuzer

     

1981

Hansueli Kreuzer

1.00.39

Doris Süss

1.12.05

1982

Hansueli Kreuzer

1.03.07

Doris Süss

1.18.21

1983

Hansueli Kreuzer

0.57.52

Doris Süss

1.07.52

1984

Bruno Renggli

1.04.12

Doris Süss

1.21.00

1985

Steve Maillardet

0.59.41

Monika German

1.06.32

1986

Josef Grünenfelder

0.51.17

Monika German

0.59.47

1987

Walter Thierstein

0.50.18

Monika German

0.59.24

1988

Edgar Brunner

0.59.00

Monika German

1.08.52

1989

Josef Grünenfelder

0.51.25

Lisi Glanzmann

0.55.42

1990

Konrad Hallenbarter

0.53.53

Rosmarie Mettler

1.02.03

1991

Konrad Hallenbarter

0.54.11

Lisi Bucher-Glanzmann

1.00.59

1992

Daniel Sandoz

0.51.11

Lisi Bucher-Glanzmann

0.56.15

1993

Juri Burlakov

0.54.31

Myrtha Fässler

1.01.23

1994

Konrad Hallenbarter

0.52.59

Brigitte Albrecht

0.57.41

1995

André Jungen

0.53.28

Brigitte Witschi-Wenger

1.03.13

1996

André Jungen

0.54.27

Brigitte Witschi-Wenger

1.01.32

1997

André Jungen

0.48.07

Brigitte Witschi-Wenger

0.52.52

1998

Tauf Khamitov /

0.48.07

Brigitte Albrecht

0.50.03

 

Roland Diethard

     

1999

Gion-Andrea Bundi

0.53.47

Brigitte Witschi-Wenger

1.02.33

2000

Patrick Rölli

0.54.48

Guidina Dal Sasso

1.02.43

2001

Gion-Andrea Bundi

0.54.40

Barbara Heeb

1.03.05

 

Neue Streckenführung 25 km

     

2002

Stephan Kunz

1.01.11

Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan

1.08.58

2003

Philipp Rubin

1.08.23

Silvana Bucher

1.17.25

2004

Thomas Diezig

1.04.41

Cornelia Porrini

1.13.50

2005

Philipp Rubin

1.09.20

Silvana Bucher

1.21.44

2006

Thomas Diezig

1.04.35

Doris Trachsel

1.15.46

2007

Philipp Rubin

1.07.50

Jasmin Nunige

1.19.23

 

Neue Streckenführung 30 km

     

2008

Marco Mühlematter

1.07.02

Katherine Calder

1.15.47

2009

Philipp Rubin

1.31.21

Natascia Leonardi Cortesi

1.42.53

2010

Christian Stebler

1.13.15

Seraina Boner

1.17.43

2011

Bruno Joller

1.19.22

Natascia Leonardi Cortesi

1.22.40

2012

Remo Fischer

1.21.47

Natascia Leonardi Cortesi

1.31.00

2013

Christophe Perrillat-Collomb

1.23.53

Carmen Emmenegger

1.35.30

 

Neue Streckenführung 42 km

     

2014

Valerio Leccardi

1:52.59,2

Doris Trachsel

2:03.26,3

2015

Valerio Leccardi

1:54.03,5

Rahel Imoberdorf

2:10.59,2

2016 Dario Cologna 1:52.26,9 Seraina Boner 2:07.23,1